Participants

  1. Alain Albouy, Institut de mécanique céleste et de calcul des éphémérides, ASD, France
  2. Andrey Ardentov, Ailamazyan Program Systems Institute of RAS, Pereslavl, Russia
  3. Jan Awrejcewicz, Lodz University of Technology, Poland
  4. Boris Bardin, Moscow Aviation Institute, Russia
  5. Alexander Batkhin, Keldysh Institute of Applied Mathematics, Russia
  6. Ivan Bizyaev, Udmurt State University, Izhevsk, Russia
  7. Stefanella Boatto, Universidade Federal de Rio de Janeiro, Instituto de Matematica, Departamento de Matematica Aplicada, Brasil
  8. Sergey Bolotin, Steklov Mathematical Institute of RAS, Moscow, Russia
  9. Alexey Bolsinov, Loughborough University, UK
  10. Alexey Borisov, Udmurt State University, Izhevsk, Russia
  11. Pantelis Damianu, University of Cyprus, Cyprus
  12. Maxim Didin, Program Systems Institute, Pereslavl-Zalessky, Russia
  13. Vladimir Dragović, The University of Texas at Dallas, USA
  14. Thierry Combot, University of Burgundy, France
  15. Francesco Fasso, Università degli studi di Padova, Italy
  16. Yuri Fedorov, Universitat Politecnica de Catalunya, Spain
  17. Borislav Gajić, Mathematical Institute SANU, Serbia
  18. Luis García Naranjo, The Institute for Research in Applied Mathematics and Systems, UNAM, Mexico
  19. Alexander Ivanov, Moscow Institute of Physics and Technology (State University), Dolgoprudny, Russia
  20. Tatiana Ivanova, Udmurt State University, Izhevsk, Russia
  21. Bozidar Jovanović, Mathematical Institute SANU, Serbia
  22. Yuri Karavaev, Izhevsk State Technical University, Izhevsk, Russia
  23. Ekaterina Karginova, Lomonosov Moscow State University, Russia
  24. Irina Kharcheva, Lomonosov Moscow State University, Russia
  25. Vladislav Kibkalo, Lomonosov Moscow State University, Russia
  26. Oleg Kirillov, Helmholtz-Zentrum Dresden-Rossendorf, Germany
  27. Alexander Kilin, Institute of Computer Science, Udmurt State University, Izhevsk, Russia
  28. Jair Koiller, Escola de Matematica Aplicada, Brazil
  29. Ivan Kozlov, Lomonosov Moscow State University, Russia
  30. Valery Kozlov, Steklov Mathematical Institute of RAS, Moscow, Russia
  31. Vyacheslav Kruglov, Saratov State University, Saratov, Russia
  32. Grzegorz Kudra, Lodz University of Technology, Poland
  33. Nikolay Kudryashov, National Engineering Physics Institute «MEPhI», Moscow, Russia
  34. Elena Kudryavtseva, Lomonosov Moscow State University, Russia
  35. Sergey Kuznetsov, Saratov State University, Saratov, Russia
  36. Andrzej Maciejewski, University of Zielona Góra, Poland
  37. Ivan Mamaev, Institute of Computer Science, Udmurt State University, Izhevsk, Russia
  38. Alexey Mashtakov, Ailamazyan Program Systems Institute of RAS, Pereslavl, Russia
  39. Eva Miranda, UPC-Fondation Sciences Mathématiques de Paris, Spain
  40. Andrey Mironov, Novosibirsk State University, Russia
  41. Viktor Moskvin, Lomonosov Moscow State University, Russia
  42. Andrej Oshemkov, Lomonosov Moscow State University, Russia
  43. Grigory Osipov, Lobachevski State University of Nizhni Novgorod, Russia
  44. Elena Pivovarova, Udmurt State University, Izhevsk, Russia
  45. Dmitry Pritykin, Moscow Institute of Physics and Technology, Dolgoprudny, Russia
  46. Maria Przybylska, University of Zielona Góra, Poland
  47. Vakhtang Putkaradze, University of Alberta, Canada
  48. Milena Radnović, Mathematical Institute SANU, Serbia
  49. Vered Rom-Kedar, Weizmann Institute, Israel
  50. Stuart Rogers, University of Minnesota, USA
  51. Pavel Ryabov, Financial University under the Government of the Russian Federation, Moscow, Russia
  52. Yury Sachkov, Ailamazyan Program Systems Institute of RAS, Pereslavl, Russia
  53. Elena Sachkova, Program Systems Institute, Pereslavl-Zalessky, Russia
  54. Vsevolod Sakbaev, Moscow Institute of Physics and Technology, Russia
  55. Alexander Sakharov, Moscow Institute of Physics and Technology (State University), Dolgoprudny, Russia
  56. Nicola Sansonetto, Università degli studi di Verona, Italy
  57. Manuele Santoprete, Wilfrid Laurier University, Canada
  58. Rodrigo Schaefer, Universitat Politecnica de Catalunya, Spain
  59. Vladislav Sidorenko, Keldysh Institute of Applied Mathematics, Russia
  60. Dmitry Sinelschikov, National Engineering Physics Institute «MEPhI», Moscow, Russia
  61. Sergey Sokolov, Moscow Institute of Physics and Technology (State University), Dolgoprudny, Russia
  62. Milovan Šuvakov, Institute of Physics, Serbia
  63. Iskander Taimanov, Novosibirsk State University, Russia
  64. Phanindra Tallapragada, Clemson University, USA
  65. Dmitry Treschev, Steklov Mathematical Institute of RAS, Moscow, Russia
  66. Andrey Tsiganov, Petersburg State University, Russia
  67. Viktoriya Vedyushkina, Lomonosov Moscow State University, Russia
  68. Eugeny Vetchanin, Izhevsk State Technical University, Izhevsk, Russia
  69. Alexander Veselov, Loughborough University, United Kingdom
  70. Qun Wang, Paris Dauphine University, France